51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,739 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-29-2015
HK10025722
3.09 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-4-2023
HK23002749
2.51 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 2
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-6-2009
HK9999760
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-5-2009
HK9999267
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-26-2008
HK9990845
0.26 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,499 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-24-2009
HK10001898
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,090 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-8-2009
HK10001329
0.3 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-22-2007
HK9992605
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,433 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-23-2005
HK55130
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,290 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-8-2002
HK5005204
0.84 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-6-2013
HK10018345
0.27 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
$134,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,203 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-27-2008
HK9994617
1.08 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$134,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,926 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-26-2020
HK10050918
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10023175
0.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-4-2016
HK10031131
1.0 Acre
27 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($183 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-5-2025
HK25003855
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,999
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
648 SqFt ($216 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-6-2025
HK25000501
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,475 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 2-8-2021
HK10054866
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-10-2020
HK10054561
4.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-26-2020
HK10053738
0.45 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10041929
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,827 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-10-2018
HK10041142
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-29-2016
HK10032727
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-2-2006
HK57788
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-31-2013
HK10017304
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-20-2016
HK10033781
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-20-2016
HK10033758
0.45 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-14-2026
HK2602030
0.24 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-5-2016
HK10033564
6.61 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-1-2026
HK2600575
2.36 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction