51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
$33,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.33
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-22-2004
HK208453
Parking: 8
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
$45,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.34
3 units
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-5-2019
HK10046366
Parking: 4
58 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-19-2015
HK10029089
0.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,156 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-19-2015
HK10025351
0.5 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
648 SqFt ($212 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-17-2024
HK24001670
0.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,399 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1800
Sold: 6-14-2024
HK24001657
0.15 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-2-2025
HK25002236
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,948 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-15-2015
HK10027368
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 2-21-2024
HK24000698
0.24 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,258 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-19-2024
HK24000647
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 2-7-2024
HK24000129
0.15 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-15-2023
HK23004043
0.1 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
752 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-6-2023
HK23002629
0.35 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,643 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-23-2023
HK23001824
1.87 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,346 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 7-14-2023
HK23001745
0.09 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
Totally About Houses
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
996 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-30-2023
HK23001728
0.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 5-27-2023
HK23001208
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-7-2023
HK23001207
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
Creekstone Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
676 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-24-2023
HK23001034
0.28 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,033 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-11-2023
HK23000393
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,538 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 4-11-2023
HK23000350
1.33 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,403 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-26-2023
HK10063255
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-22-2022
HK10062821
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
996 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 7-15-2022
HK10061031
0.33 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060374
0.28 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($188 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-22-2022
HK10060192
0.12 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,089 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-9-2022
HK10060080
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-2-2022
HK10059970
0.25 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,211 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 5-17-2022
HK10059765
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,346 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 7-7-2022
HK10059688
0.2 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES