51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-11-2005
HK53863
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,359 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-25-2005
HK53541
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,758 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK53300
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 4-6-2005
HK52598
12.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-29-2004
HK52492
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-14-2005
HK52415
0.99 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-8-2004
HK52001
0.94 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,840 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK51408
12.9 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-8-2004
HK51321
0.44 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,623 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK51467
1.55 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-25-2004
HK51594
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50997
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,560 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-15-2004
HK50817
10.07 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-23-2004
HK50700
0.76 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-7-2005
HK50206
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,237 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-5-2004
HK50163
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2001
HK3730366
0.77 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-17-2001
HK3730365
0.72 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-2-2000
HK3730353
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-26-2004
HK208806
1.45 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK208881
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK208643
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK208630
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-26-2004
HK208614
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,997 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-29-2004
HK208131
0.79 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-12-2003
HK207727
1.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-19-2003
HK208081
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,885 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-21-2003
HK207688
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,715 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-26-2004
HK208290
0.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-24-2003
HK207418
0.41 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING