51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK57869
0.77 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57789
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-7-2006
HK57931
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,591 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK57590
0.75 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-21-2006
HK57376
14.67 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-14-2006
HK57712
0.98 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK57708
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,265 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK57205
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,494 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-12-2006
HK57410
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-14-2006
HK57031
0.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-7-2006
HK57095
2.5 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK57395
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,096 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK57393
1.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,603 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 5-22-2006
HK56967
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57009
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-24-2006
HK56887
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-8-2006
HK56648
0.81 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-5-2006
HK56340
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,463 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-27-2006
HK56334
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,463 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-4-2007
HK56333
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,463 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK56332
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK56185
0.24 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-6-2005
HK56128
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,390 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK56217
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK56150
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,935 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-16-2006
HK55683
11.5 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,941 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK55779
1.15 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-17-2006
HK55689
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,833 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-21-2006
HK53737
0.34 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-31-2005
HK53616
0.02 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.