51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,682 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-26-2004
HK207265
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-19-2003
HK206295
0.71 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-29-2003
HK206734
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-5-2003
HK206729
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,826 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-7-2003
HK206606
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,619 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-14-2004
HK206072
2.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,743 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-10-2003
HK206810
0.76 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK205207
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,572 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-7-2003
HK204479
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-6-2003
HK205496
0.81 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,918 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-13-2003
HK204875
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-8-2002
HK204435
0.35 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK204812
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-28-2003
HK204534
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-31-2002
HK203284
1.29 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-6-2002
HK204201
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-22-2002
HK202902
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-10-2002
HK202384
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK201707
0.72 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-15-2002
HK201341
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,714 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-25-2001
HK201616
0.96 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-20-2002
HK201943
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-26-2001
HK201141
0.97 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,656 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-19-2001
HK200897
1.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
6 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
3,520 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1850
Sold: 11-1-2000
HK1756634
17.2 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-26-2001
HK1601087
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-25-2000
HK1100464
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,889 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-2-2000
HK1100424
3.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-27-2015
HK10028301
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,091 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-13-2015
HK10027569
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.