51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-16-2007
HK9991335
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-27-2007
HK63150
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-28-2007
HK63069
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,614 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-7-2007
HK63066
0.79 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,167 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-17-2007
HK62979
5.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK62004
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-20-2007
HK62003
0.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-19-2007
HK61995
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK62052
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK62422
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,972 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-28-2007
HK61620
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK61495
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-2-2007
HK61881
1.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-25-2007
HK61456
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK60721
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,694 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 3-21-2007
HK60758
0.23 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
916 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK60612
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,313 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-4-2006
HK60600
0.95 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK60284
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,292 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-13-2007
HK59640
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,117 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 11-3-2006
HK59251
0.27 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-9-2007
HK59168
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,662 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK58952
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-15-2006
HK58797
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-28-2006
HK58353
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-8-2006
HK58328
0.57 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK58256
0.93 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-5-2006
HK57817
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-12-2006
HK58357
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK57945
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF