51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003567
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-9-2010
HK10003458
0.58 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-2-2010
HK10003206
2.99 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-22-2010
HK10003191
1.0 Acre
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-18-2010
HK10003144
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-16-2009
HK10002990
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,769 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10002952
1.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-4-2010
HK10002543
2.99 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10002541
0.69 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,923 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002345
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK10002136
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10001984
1.58 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK10001051
0.78 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,107 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK10001043
0.85 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-10-2009
HK10000660
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-19-2010
HK10000011
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
DICKERSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 5-5-2023
HK23001283
0.37 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-1-2009
HK9999829
0.78 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-14-2009
HK9999067
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2009
HK9998583
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,261 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK9998581
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,262 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9995467
0.8 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-21-2008
HK9995328
0.72 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9993880
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,573 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-22-2008
HK9993662
1.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-19-2008
HK9992510
0.52 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-4-2008
HK9991974
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-18-2007
HK9991972
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-11-2007
HK9991309
0.9 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-25-2007
HK9991675
0.95 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE