51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-15-2017
HK10037077
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,583 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10036974
0.29 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,441 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-15-2017
HK10036860
0.14 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-7-2017
HK10036854
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10036706
1.32 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,600 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-2-2016
HK10035748
0.51 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2016
HK10035010
0.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-13-2016
HK10035009
0.96 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10034980
1.24 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 4-3-2017
HK10034843
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,090 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10034840
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,526 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10034767
0.68 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-3-2016
HK10034732
0.38 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2016
HK10034497
2.08 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,170 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-12-2016
HK10034433
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,017 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10034294
0.57 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,012 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-16-2016
HK10033018
5.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10032921
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10032171
0.32 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-25-2010
HK10005734
0.21 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,389 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-26-2010
HK10005678
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-18-2011
HK10005529
0.69 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
2,400 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-19-2010
HK10005498
24.33 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-19-2010
HK10005373
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-11-2010
HK10004081
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-6-2010
HK10003895
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,370 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 4-28-2010
HK10003882
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-4-2010
HK10003858
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-11-2010
HK10003857
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,381 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-6-2010
HK10003590
1.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +