51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-2-2018
HK10045139
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,220 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 11-26-2018
HK10044889
0.98 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-24-2018
HK10044767
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,070 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-10-2019
HK10044419
0.35 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-27-2018
HK10044256
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10044125
1.5 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10043659
0.95 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10043112
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,228 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10042968
0.23 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-23-2018
HK10043160
0.55 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10042919
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-17-2018
HK10042700
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-5-2018
HK10042593
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,122 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10042521
45.0 Acres
78 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10042153
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-30-2018
HK10041675
0.23 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-21-2017
HK10041499
1.0 Acre
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,229 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10041081
1.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,066 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-11-2018
HK10041132
1.09 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,989 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040706
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,791 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-1-2017
HK10040298
1.17 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-21-2017
HK10039831
0.63 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-26-2017
HK10038756
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,529 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-7-2017
HK10038176
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-10-2016
HK10033663
1.02 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-19-2017
HK10038008
0.53 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10037993
0.34 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,037 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-9-2017
HK10037750
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-7-2017
HK10037432
0.5 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10037359
1.62 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.