51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 3-23-2016
HK10032821
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10032168
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-9-2016
HK10032500
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,252 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-9-2016
HK10029061
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 1-5-2016
HK10031176
0.24 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,343 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-16-2015
HK10031965
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-7-2015
HK10031319
2.01 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,443 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10023675
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-31-2025
HK25003247
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,330 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 11-2-2015
HK10030380
5.36 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 10-26-2015
HK10030386
0.76 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-9-2015
HK10029615
5.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10030674
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-3-2015
HK10029369
2.65 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
$33,725 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-7-2008
HK9995003
Parking: 4
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
$33,725 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-7-2008
HK9995002
Parking: 4
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-9-2015
HK10028902
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,831 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-5-2015
HK10028767
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,120 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-13-2015
HK10028076
0.42 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-23-2015
HK10026356
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 4-19-2024
HK24000883
0.68 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
988 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-6-2024
HK24000691
0.14 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-27-2023
HK23003270
0.29 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,362 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1901
Sold: 8-4-2023
HK23002113
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-29-2022
HK10061832
2.22 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 11-21-2022
HK10059759
0.9 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
852 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-9-2022
HK10059147
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($188 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-4-2022
HK10059073
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,224 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 9-8-2021
HK10057692
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
988 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-13-2021
HK10057510
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY