51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,476 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-1-2005
HK55362
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK54812
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,391 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-9-2004
HK51775
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-7-2001
HK3445105
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-13-2000
HK3700568
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2004
HK208771
1.51 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-11-2003
HK206568
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-25-2003
HK206639
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-14-2003
HK205562
1.4 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-11-2003
HK206330
0.93 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-18-2014
HK10027072
1.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10027011
0.42 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-19-2013
HK10020681
0.82 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,488 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-4-2013
HK10020564
0.62 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-21-2013
HK10019713
2.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 3-26-2013
HK10017366
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-21-2012
HK10016318
1.24 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 9-18-2012
HK10015692
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,796 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-16-2003
HK207312
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-24-2002
HK205093
0.9 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,750
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,379 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK57092
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10041930
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$134,831
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-23-2010
HK10003316
0.73 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-22-2009
HK9993911
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,850
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,511 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-24-2003
HK208027
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,850
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-28-2003
HK204711
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-17-2016
HK10033372
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10033398
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10033151
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,594 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10032383
13.34 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY