51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$134,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-23-2010
HK10002586
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,697 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-19-2002
HK204726
1.89 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,566 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10044151
0.22 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-23-2003
HK205766
1.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,444
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,352 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-18-2021
HK10058263
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,108 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10032480
0.34 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,203 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10030887
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,205 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-24-2015
HK10029590
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
$33,625 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.3
4 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-1-2006
HK59451
Parking: 8
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-21-2023
HK23000654
0.26 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,726 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-10-2008
HK9995001
2.1 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,133 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-24-2008
HK9994636
0.38 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,208 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-6-2021
HK10050175
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-30-2018
HK10045233
2.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-27-2018
HK10044489
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,130 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-11-2018
HK10043528
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2018
HK10040939
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039806
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-24-2017
HK10039204
2.1 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,661 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10036456
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-2-2010
HK10003550
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,231 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-13-2010
HK10002814
0.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,641 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-7-2009
HK10001054
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,384 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-21-2008
HK9997415
0.22 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-1-2007
HK9993901
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK61545
0.35 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,380 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK59593
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-31-2006
HK58547
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK58542
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,128 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57193
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY