51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,464 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-17-2009
HK9999729
0.75 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK9997875
0.9 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-24-2021
HK10054133
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2020
HK10053027
2.07 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-29-2020
HK10052359
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-1-2019
HK10046802
1.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 9-27-2018
HK10044476
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 4-24-2019
HK10046264
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10040446
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-27-2017
HK10039979
0.33 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,704 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10038664
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10037096
0.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-8-2016
HK10036499
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10036309
0.88 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
SqFt: 1,799 Office & 800 Warehouse
Acres: 0.29
$462,069 per acre
Year: 1939
Sold: 8-29-2018
HK10044223
Parking: 8
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-7-2010
HK10005746
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-22-2011
HK10005688
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,666 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-27-2010
HK10004615
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,732 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9997187
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-15-2008
HK9995850
9.47 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,421 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-5-2009
HK9994947
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,625 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-18-2007
HK59949
1.02 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK57941
6.43 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,453 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-10-2005
HK56271
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,073 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-17-2006
HK55735
0.35 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,281 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK55221
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-13-2005
HK53063
13.2 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-26-2015
HK10024215
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,661 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-28-2014
HK10018319
0.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$134,200 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-26-2023
HK23001020
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY