51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10005543
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,064 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 3-24-2010
HK10003523
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,338 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK10002135
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-5-2008
HK9994471
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-28-2007
HK9991494
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,247 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-7-2007
HK61342
5.82 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK60126
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,247 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-31-2006
HK56518
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK55744
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-5-2005
HK54686
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,261 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK50438
1.09 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-24-2004
HK208336
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-20-2003
HK206979
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-12-2003
HK206190
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-8-2002
HK204049
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK201468
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,747 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201056
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-15-2001
HK1601025
0.75 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-27-2015
HK10027358
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,201 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-15-2014
HK10025538
0.17 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-30-2015
HK10025171
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-18-2013
HK10021447
0.89 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,722 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-3-2013
HK10020943
0.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-22-2013
HK10019586
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,751 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-24-2013
HK10019095
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,773 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 11-1-2012
HK10016389
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$133,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,352 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-23-2018
HK10040545
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,549 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-29-2008
HK9995157
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-19-2023
HK23002632
0.36 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,325 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-11-2022
HK10058365
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY