51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK2201690
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-3-2004
HK208705
0.41 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-23-2004
HK208826
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-6-2004
HK208723
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-30-2003
HK207360
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
VAN ZANT REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK206433
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,353 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-13-2003
HK207037
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,546 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK206584
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,778 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 4-19-2004
HK205930
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-14-2003
HK205102
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,965 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-19-2003
HK204789
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDEN OAKS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,161 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-4-2003
HK205638
8.67 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-22-2002
HK204279
1.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,380 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK203265
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 6-17-2002
HK203130
1.85 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-9-2002
HK203339
1.39 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-16-2001
HK200579
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-26-2001
HK2005186
3.75 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-27-2000
HK2005165
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,535 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-11-2001
HK200422
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK1601101
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-19-2001
HK1080392
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-16-2015
HK10027080
0.19 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,750 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-20-2014
HK10027149
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,492 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1880
Sold: 11-25-2014
HK10025627
7.2 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,315 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-20-2014
HK10024831
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,526 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-19-2014
HK10024218
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-24-2014
HK10021664
0.29 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,775 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-29-2012
HK10017196
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,711 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-18-2013
HK10016626
0.33 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.