51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-29-2010
HK10002433
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 9-21-2009
HK10001319
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-22-2008
HK9992786
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST KENTUCKY REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-1-2007
HK62716
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,988 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-31-2001
HK6285021
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,513 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-12-2007
HK62353
0.71 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-11-2007
HK60719
0.39 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK60506
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK58081
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56443
0.5 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,850 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1931
Sold: 5-4-2006
HK56859
0.15 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,486 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-30-2005
HK55880
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-23-2005
HK55628
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,312 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-15-2005
HK55764
0.52 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-30-2005
HK54834
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,542 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK53845
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK53190
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK53247
0.99 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,388 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 5-16-2005
HK53240
0.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-9-2005
HK52820
0.95 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-3-2005
HK52561
1.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK52099
11.2 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-27-2005
HK51492
3.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-29-2004
HK51856
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-21-2004
HK51100
0.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,246 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK50570
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50782
1.06 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,345 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-16-2001
HK4205017
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-6-2000
HK3445113
0.34 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms