51,122 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,390 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-22-2012
HK10016269
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,600
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-25-2018
HK10045483
0.35 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-21-2015
HK10028755
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,800
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 10-25-2021
HK10057532
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,800
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,704 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10040905
1.13 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,314 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK59454
1.96 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,338 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-10-2003
HK207138
1.0 Acre
93 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,850
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,233 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-12-2008
HK9995150
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-11-2016
HK10030678
2.04 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10033525
0.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2016
HK10033273
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-26-2016
HK10031669
0.86 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10029421
3.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-18-2016
HK10031631
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,421 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-31-2025
HK24003260
4.78 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,398 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-24-2016
HK10032653
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,047 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-19-2025
HK24004627
7.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-26-2026
HK25005062
0.79 Acres
77 Miles to Fort Knox
simpliHOM Kentucky, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
924 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-6-2025
HK24004734
0.69 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,504 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 2-4-2026
HK10063261
3.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-23-2026
HK2600219
0.3 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 1-20-2016
HK10031946
0.68 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
500 SqFt ($260 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
Sold: 1-12-2026
HK25004596
0.77 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,282 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1946
Sold: 1-4-2016
HK10031813
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,190 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-4-2016
HK10031102
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,315 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-11-2015
HK10031705
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
B & B GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 12-2-2015
HK10031746
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-19-2025
HK25004522
8.72 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-13-2015
HK10030292
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-30-2015
HK10030923
6.53 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC