51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$129,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,142 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003553
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,400
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,359 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-9-2007
HK9992833
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-6-2001
HK201369
0.96 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10018668
10.1 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,450
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-23-2003
HK207278
0.67 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,025 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-4-2016
HK10031779
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,500
$32,375 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0
4 units
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-7-2000
HK1951514
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK9999049
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-12-2009
HK9998340
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-23-2021
HK10057094
0.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,124 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10056066
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10053921
0.9 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053693
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-30-2020
HK10053486
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,996 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-25-2020
HK10052775
0.3 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-2-2020
HK10051798
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 6-1-2020
HK10051034
3.98 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-20-2020
HK10050592
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,937 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048974
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2019
HK10046877
0.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,500 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-25-2019
HK10042474
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10042337
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,826 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10037361
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-11-2017
HK10035452
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,268 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10034463
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,656 SqFt ($32 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10034310
1.76 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
SqFt: 1,254 Office & 840 Warehouse
Acres: 0.22
$588,636 per acre
Year: 1949
Sold: 6-28-2021
HK10055717
Parking: 10
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
SqFt: 40 Office & 1,200 Warehouse
Acres: 0.9
$143,889 per acre
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-26-2021
HK10053002
Parking: 20
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
SqFt: 780 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.87
$69,251 per acre
Year:
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10056062
Parking: 5
9 Miles to Fort Knox
31 & MAIN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,467 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-20-2010
HK10005201
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.