51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK5005071
9.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
16 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths
7,000 SqFt ($19 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 8-17-2005
HK50027
1.0 Acre
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,037 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-28-2000
HK3145081
6.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,862 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-23-2004
HK208943
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,020 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-31-2003
HK206644
0.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,908 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-13-2003
HK205378
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK204758
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-25-2003
HK204825
2.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-13-2002
HK202377
0.58 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-14-2001
HK200681
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-23-2001
HK200513
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-22-2001
HK1756740
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-27-2000
HK1080313
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-25-2015
HK10027519
3.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
1,358 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-6-2014
HK10027365
0.31 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,683 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10024995
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,898 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-12-2014
HK10023774
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-14-2014
HK10023674
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,255 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-24-2014
HK10022771
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-22-2014
HK10021307
0.47 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-23-2013
HK10020319
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,539 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-27-2014
HK10019718
3.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10019267
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,374 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-17-2013
HK10018693
0.81 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-8-2013
HK10017805
3.07 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,464 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-11-2013
HK10016598
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-15-2012
HK10016021
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2012
HK10015674
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2004
HK50005
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-5-2002
HK204362
0.92 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES