51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,711 SqFt ($31 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10033959
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10037821
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037300
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-11-2016
HK10035403
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-12-2016
HK10035038
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10033899
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-13-2016
HK10032942
16.1 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
SqFt: 2,000 Office & 2,000 Warehouse
Acres: 0.98
$131,633 per acre
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-19-2017
HK10040993
27 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
996 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-16-2010
HK10005018
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-24-2010
HK10003136
1.63 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10002363
0.98 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,408 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10001724
0.23 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,295 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK10001387
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-10-2008
HK9997470
1.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-29-2008
HK9996020
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK9991854
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9991466
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-28-2006
HK61120
0.6 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK59147
0.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,599 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK58602
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-12-2006
HK57115
3.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,069 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-23-2006
HK56992
0.48 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK56363
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,133 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 11-22-2005
HK55349
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,394 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 3-15-2006
HK54269
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-23-2005
HK54064
0.75 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,572 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK52085
4.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-10-2000
HK3730304
1.14 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 9-8-2004
HK50360
0.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,457 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK3445090
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY