51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-7-2024
HK24004296
0.5 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
765 SqFt ($169 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
Sold: 2-20-2024
HK23003303
0.56 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,132 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-9-2023
HK23002095
0.27 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-9-2023
HK10063126
0.14 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-9-2022
HK10062518
0.57 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-30-2022
HK10062485
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 9999
Sold: 8-5-2022
HK10062078
0.14 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-1-2022
HK10061927
0.25 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,748 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-14-2022
HK10060247
1.49 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-25-2022
HK10058915
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,174 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 1-2-2009
HK9996392
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-29-2008
HK9996068
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,355 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-31-2008
HK9993623
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,601 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 6-25-2021
HK10055347
0.02 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 12-29-2020
HK10054595
1.38 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,536 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-15-2020
HK10053933
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,431 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-13-2020
HK10053447
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 5-26-2020
HK10051893
0.92 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,088 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-12-2020
HK10051025
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,524 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-30-2018
HK10045766
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,517 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10045269
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10044588
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 7-27-2018
HK10044097
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10042458
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,562 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-29-2018
HK10042190
0.04 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10041727
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-15-2017
HK10041026
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-15-2018
HK10040162
0.73 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,986 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-27-2017
HK10038557
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-18-2017
HK10038359
0.76 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.