51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-24-2002
HK201443
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-6-2015
HK10027864
14.81 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,170 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 5-16-2014
HK10023520
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-31-2014
HK10023216
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10022820
0.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,000 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-18-2014
HK10018302
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,286 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10017570
0.58 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-30-2013
HK10016251
2.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-19-2005
HK55706
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2001
HK3320528
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$128,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-7-2018
HK10043923
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 5-10-2016
HK10033628
0.3 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
791 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-6-2025
HK25000938
0.25 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-22-2016
HK10033028
0.26 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10033127
3.32 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-10-2026
HK2600440
0.62 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,742 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-18-2016
HK10030633
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
576 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 1-23-2025
HK24003102
0.83 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,760 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-23-2015
HK10031611
0.7 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 12-15-2015
HK10030481
1.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,264 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-22-2025
HK25004061
0.83 Acres
122 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
825 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-29-2025
HK25003720
0.15 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-17-2015
HK10030206
1.11 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,428 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-5-2015
HK10030324
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,022 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-24-2015
HK10028293
0.14 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$129,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
672 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-23-2025
HK25002314
0.36 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
$32,250 per unit
Income: $21,660/yr
$1,805/mo
$451/unit
Acres: 0.08
4 units
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-20-2021
HK10058590
Parking: 10
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-26-2015
HK10027576
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,048 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-7-2015
HK10028855
1.66 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$129,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,936 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 1-29-2025
HK25000136
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY