51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,598 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10019784
13.3 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 11-14-2013
HK10019754
0.2 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,142 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10019390
0.36 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10018970
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,965 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 8-13-2013
HK10018703
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,487 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-2-2013
HK10018697
1.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2013
HK10017918
2.94 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-30-2013
HK10017827
0.8 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-20-2013
HK10017810
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10017780
2.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2012
HK10017565
1.15 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-18-2012
HK10017452
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,372 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 11-29-2012
HK10017412
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-25-2012
HK10017275
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-18-2012
HK10016621
0.45 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-8-2013
HK10015929
2.67 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-29-2012
HK10015523
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-29-2012
HK10015507
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 6-14-2010
HK10001943
0.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-17-2009
HK10001639
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-4-2009
HK10001378
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-23-2009
HK10001104
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-31-2009
HK10001081
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 3
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,766 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK10000735
0.48 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2010
HK10000671
0.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,514 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 10-1-2009
HK10000629
0.34 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,218 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10000003
0.33 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-27-2008
HK9995145
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-21-2000
HK9990647
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-25-2006
HK59815
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY