51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-27-2015
HK10028669
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,185 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-13-2015
HK10027724
2.54 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-10-2014
HK10027207
0.2 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,132 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-18-2015
HK10026494
0.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,228 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10025904
0.6 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-11-2014
HK10024023
5.79 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,503 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-28-2014
HK10024833
6.04 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,704 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-16-2014
HK10024432
4.6 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,158 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-26-2014
HK10024323
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-12-2014
HK10024382
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,082 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-9-2014
HK10024259
0.56 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-20-2014
HK10023525
2.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-30-2014
HK10023559
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-17-2014
HK10023556
0.11 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-30-2014
HK10023316
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-2-2014
HK10023305
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,943 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 5-1-2014
HK10023122
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-4-2014
HK10023047
0.08 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,600 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-30-2014
HK10022740
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,692 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-27-2013
HK10021517
2.85 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,390 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-14-2014
HK10021446
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-8-2014
HK10021306
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-18-2013
HK10021303
2.6 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-2-2014
HK10020983
1.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,243 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-27-2013
HK10020840
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,175 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-20-2013
HK10020677
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-29-2013
HK10020653
0.72 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,038 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-31-2013
HK10020432
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-26-2013
HK10020370
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
832 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-7-2014
HK10020331
4.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.