51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2003
HK204848
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,533 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-25-2002
HK204833
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-3-2003
HK204415
2.69 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
896 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-24-2002
HK203570
76.14 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-3-2002
HK203154
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-7-2003
HK204354
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,629 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-10-2002
HK203665
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-28-2003
HK203791
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-29-2002
HK203365
5.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-24-2002
HK203634
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-23-2003
HK203993
0.53 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-1-2002
HK203590
0.99 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-24-2002
HK202401
3.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-19-2002
HK202245
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-23-2002
HK202615
0.03 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-14-2002
HK202328
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-13-2001
HK201458
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-31-2001
HK201994
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-14-2001
HK201233
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-18-2002
HK201405
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,569 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-9-2001
HK201146
0.94 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-26-2001
HK200911
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-18-2002
HK200894
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-25-2001
HK200884
0.26 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-27-2001
HK200712
1.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-24-2001
HK200362
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-18-2001
HK1951613
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-20-2001
HK1756636
0.77 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,093 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 1-5-2001
HK1601046
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-13-2015
HK10028439
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY