51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK50806
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-17-2004
HK50153
0.65 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-27-2001
HK3415029
0.75 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-29-2001
HK2201811
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-23-2004
HK208993
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-4-2004
HK208694
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-13-2001
HK2600486
0.98 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,255 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-25-2004
HK208927
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,547 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-12-2004
HK207911
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-15-2003
HK207706
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK207219
0.76 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-23-2003
HK207409
1.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-21-2003
HK206809
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-5-2003
HK207175
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,507 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-16-2003
HK206166
0.95 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-13-2004
HK206943
0.9 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,990 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-20-2003
HK206028
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK207009
0.73 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,251 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-22-2003
HK206985
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-21-2004
HK206711
0.45 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-24-2003
HK205982
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-5-2003
HK206239
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206081
0.45 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-1-2003
HK205947
0.65 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-26-2003
HK206061
0.61 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK205095
2.1 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-17-2003
HK205396
0.94 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK205210
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,153 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-22-2002
HK204496
1.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,478 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-28-2003
HK205010
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.