51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-27-2006
HK56122
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,411 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 7-13-2006
HK56473
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-15-2005
HK56145
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
994 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-8-2006
HK56098
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK55580
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-28-2005
HK55725
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK55570
0.9 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
976 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-2-2005
HK55360
0.55 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK55076
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
850 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-6-2006
HK54631
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,743 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-16-2005
HK54736
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-17-2005
HK54951
0.64 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-27-2005
HK54184
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK54335
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-25-2005
HK53898
2.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,760 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54081
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-25-2005
HK54427
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53667
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53580
0.47 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
936 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-23-2005
HK53577
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,483 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK53327
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK53255
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,918 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK52941
1.79 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,375 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2005
HK52998
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52292
10.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-8-2005
HK52580
1.53 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,443 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK52059
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-29-2004
HK51596
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-27-2004
HK51452
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-20-2004
HK50751
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN