51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-20-2007
HK60102
0.86 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-26-2007
HK60072
0.75 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-7-2001
HK6010243
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-15-2006
HK59323
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 9-14-2007
HK59612
1.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,146 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK59840
5.0 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,926 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK59828
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 200
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK59427
1.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-10-2006
HK59273
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,351 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK58898
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK58489
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-26-2006
HK58399
3.65 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2006
HK57914
2.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,125 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-14-2006
HK58043
0.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-5-2006
HK57962
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-8-2006
HK57729
0.85 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK57726
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK57714
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-10-2006
HK57308
7.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK57123
0.72 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY MARKET PLACE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-12-2006
HK57494
0.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-17-2006
HK57022
0.9 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK56956
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK56946
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-20-2006
HK56445
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
956 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-8-2005
HK56268
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-29-2006
HK56770
0.46 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK56619
0.55 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,048 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK56318
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-23-2006
HK56317
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.