51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,204 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-11-2009
HK10002557
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,518 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002364
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10002333
0.16 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-16-2009
HK9997306
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-6-2009
HK9997225
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-3-2008
HK9995833
0.31 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,149 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-3-2008
HK9995719
0.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-11-2009
HK9994728
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-16-2007
HK9993645
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,972 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9992708
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,762 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992865
0.22 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,552 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK9991132
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK62717
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-6-2007
HK62943
43.56 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK63155
0.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-22-2007
HK62938
8.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-14-2001
HK6285017
4.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,115 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-15-2007
HK63136
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-1-2001
HK6355003
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-1-2007
HK62404
8.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,678 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-12-2007
HK62396
8.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,291 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-5-2007
HK61577
0.55 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-20-2007
HK61393
0.47 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 2-9-2007
HK60925
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-30-2007
HK61444
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-29-2006
HK60753
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,377 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-4-2007
HK61027
0.83 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
890 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-20-2007
HK60701
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK60404
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,223 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK60236
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +