51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,993 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10034648
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-5-2016
HK10034389
2.94 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-17-2016
HK10034159
3.31 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-6-2016
HK10033739
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,146 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10033667
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-9-2016
HK10033367
0.6 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,899 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-13-2016
HK10033107
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,722 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 10-7-2016
HK10033356
0.6 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10032743
2.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,204 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-29-2016
HK10031897
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10031087
0.48 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 7-13-2016
HK10025439
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 4
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-8-2010
HK10005704
0.16 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,662 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-26-2011
HK10005685
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-27-2010
HK10005593
0.28 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-16-2011
HK10005410
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 3
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,666 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10005051
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-1-2010
HK10004844
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10004701
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004643
0.73 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-14-2010
HK10004320
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-7-2010
HK10003864
4.5 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-11-2010
HK10003862
4.8 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-6-2010
HK10003568
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-18-2010
HK10003448
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-22-2010
HK10002896
0.53 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-31-2009
HK10002891
1.2 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,912 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10002812
0.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-6-2010
HK10002697
4.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-22-2010
HK10002599
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING