51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,813 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-9-2018
HK10043265
2.16 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,175 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-18-2018
HK10042706
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-24-2018
HK10041709
0.37 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-27-2017
HK10041161
0.32 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,735 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-13-2017
HK10041191
0.21 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,094 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040547
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,445 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040225
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,220 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-17-2018
HK10040045
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-10-2017
HK10040042
0.46 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-3-2017
HK10038907
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-22-2017
HK10039819
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10039653
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-23-2017
HK10038141
0.32 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,394 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-18-2017
HK10038488
0.51 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-6-2017
HK10038096
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-13-2017
HK10037574
0.17 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,661 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037416
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10037342
0.72 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,026 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10037095
0.18 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,313 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-27-2017
HK10037071
1.73 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10037046
0.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,267 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-11-2017
HK10036664
0.67 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,116 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10036514
3.2 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-26-2016
HK10036178
0.85 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-17-2016
HK10035869
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-30-2016
HK10035850
0.47 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-26-2017
HK10035476
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,192 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 3-1-2017
HK10035457
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,371 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10035445
0.57 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-31-2017
HK10035429
0.5 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS