51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK56814
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-6-2006
HK56774
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK55992
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-22-2006
HK54703
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,225 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-29-2005
HK54824
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK55046
0.51 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,068 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK54663
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,405 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK53895
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK53410
3.8 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,232 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK53555
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,492 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK52879
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,298 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK51824
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-2-2004
HK50740
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-20-2004
HK51212
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-19-2000
HK3445103
0.77 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-22-2000
HK3415000
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-24-2004
HK50075
0.64 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-22-2000
HK3320531
3.3 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK2201833
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
800 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK209178
2.68 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-17-2004
HK208484
0.2 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-22-2004
HK208368
3.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-27-2003
HK204629
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2003
HK202862
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,530 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-2-2015
HK10027710
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-31-2014
HK10023869
12.8 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,236 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-22-2014
HK10023751
4.8 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,286 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-27-2013
HK10017961
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,290 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK62158
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-19-2012
HK10016090
0.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY