51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,661 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-18-2016
HK10032398
0.32 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,448 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 1-20-2016
HK10031990
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10028408
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,536 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-13-2022
HK10060663
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,162 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-19-2008
HK9995922
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,196 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992780
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,144 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-27-2021
HK10056032
0.17 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-29-2019
HK10047864
5.69 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-7-2019
HK10047733
16.9 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047112
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-8-2020
HK10047180
10.29 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,015 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-22-2019
HK10046537
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-28-2018
HK10045820
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-11-2017
HK10040452
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,635 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040140
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,937 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-10-2017
HK10038853
0.38 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,270 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10038960
0.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,083 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-31-2017
HK10036842
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-10-2017
HK10035997
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035484
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,192 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10035216
4.3 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,426 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-20-2016
HK10033714
0.57 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,388 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2010
HK10005568
0.48 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-12-2010
HK10004531
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-22-2010
HK10003892
0.87 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,069 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-27-2007
HK9991343
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,306 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-5-2007
HK62587
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-18-2006
HK58827
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-20-2006
HK57038
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-1-2006
HK57330
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.