51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10054706
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-28-2020
HK10053777
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-7-2007
HK9991703
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,294 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10033599
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-1-2016
HK10032580
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-31-2016
HK10031984
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,922 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-23-2016
HK10032023
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,283 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-28-2015
HK10025116
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-3-2015
HK10031938
2.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,443 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10030334
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-17-2015
HK10031630
0.7 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10031219
0.69 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10029485
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-18-2024
HK24003144
0.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-15-2015
HK10029323
3.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,699 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-5-2015
HK10030925
0.31 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-28-2015
HK10029903
0.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,172 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-15-2015
HK10029762
0.45 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10030393
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 8-13-2015
HK10029358
3.92 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,262 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10030130
0.72 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-24-2015
HK10029901
2.39 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-1-2015
HK10029569
0.44 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
$62,450 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.2
2 units
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-29-2018
HK10044741
Parking: 4
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
$62,450 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.25
2 units
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-29-2018
HK10044740
Parking: 4
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-24-2015
HK10029380
1.3 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-18-2015
HK10029214
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-3-2015
HK10029062
2.62 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,701 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-22-2015
HK10027007
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN