51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-13-2017
HK10037107
5.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,634 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10036699
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,259 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035995
0.67 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,690 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 7-24-2017
HK10035423
1.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10035089
0.78 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-5-2016
HK10034274
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-18-2017
HK10027094
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,442 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-28-2011
HK10005075
2.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,701 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10003190
0.42 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,183 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10000982
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-18-2009
HK10000830
2.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-9-2009
HK10000850
0.36 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-19-2008
HK9994766
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,139 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9992115
0.23 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,065 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 4-30-2007
HK60397
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK54227
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1 SqFt ($124000 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-25-2003
HK208293
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-3-2003
HK206930
2.89 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,895 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-8-2002
HK204035
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,182 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-23-2015
HK10028016
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-30-2014
HK10026858
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,815 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-7-2014
HK10024687
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-31-2013
HK10020941
3.09 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,512 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-30-2013
HK10017323
3.67 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-28-2001
HK1756732
1.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-3-2014
HK10024136
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$124,300 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
847 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-28-2025
HK25000778
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-27-2002
HK202638
1.97 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-8-2010
HK10005760
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,427
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-20-2009
HK10000723
1.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.