51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-21-2004
HK208650
0.46 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK208306
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-10-2004
HK208165
1.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-16-2003
HK206251
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-21-2003
HK203994
0.75 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,676 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-2-2002
HK202894
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,020 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK201035
0.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-16-2015
HK10025886
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-4-2013
HK10017842
0.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10017204
0.85 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,082 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-20-2012
HK10016602
1.32 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-22-2012
HK10016221
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-29-2005
HK56725
0.44 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-10-2005
HK55176
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,486 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-9-2005
HK55175
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK54647
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,486 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-31-2005
HK53537
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-11-2015
HK10028788
0.42 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,330 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-23-2022
HK10061294
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
988 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-12-2022
HK10060824
1.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-18-2008
HK9996578
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9996560
0.44 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-8-2008
HK9994275
2.9 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,198 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-21-2008
HK9992604
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-19-2020
HK10053313
6.1 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,326 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047528
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-10-2019
HK10046801
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NALLEY COMPANY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-1-2018
HK10045999
1.15 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10041555
1.33 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,349 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-10-2017
HK10040824
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +