51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-25-2009
HK9999699
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-8-2009
HK9998484
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-24-2009
HK9996641
0.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9995823
2.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-12-2008
HK9993998
0.59 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-28-2008
HK9992669
3.76 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
976 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK63162
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-16-2020
HK10053454
1.02 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,123 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-2-2019
HK10046146
0.23 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-10-2018
HK10044334
0.22 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10043881
0.32 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-23-2018
HK10042832
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,118 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-13-2017
HK10040532
0.48 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039714
0.56 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,033 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10039658
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10036169
0.3 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10034380
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-1-2010
HK10004743
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-4-2010
HK10004742
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-27-2010
HK10002311
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,542 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK10000699
1.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-7-2008
HK9994318
1.04 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 9 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK62611
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-14-2006
HK58707
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-7-2006
HK56911
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-29-2005
HK55888
0.74 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,491 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-10-2005
HK55625
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK52975
0.84 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-2-2004
HK50518
2.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,303 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2002
HK2600504
1.42 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING