51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57709
0.72 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-27-2006
HK57435
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK57415
3.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK55531
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,132 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-19-2005
HK54872
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK54401
3.08 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,108 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK54206
0.23 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-15-2005
HK54280
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 6-20-2005
HK53920
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,452 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1918
Sold: 5-12-2005
HK53513
1.1 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-5-2005
HK53189
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,588 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-11-2005
HK52689
0.16 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,314 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-15-2004
HK52210
0.44 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK52705
1.6 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,367 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-5-2005
HK51976
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-17-2005
HK51380
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50809
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-4-2004
HK208254
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-29-2003
HK207716
1.39 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206811
0.53 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-8-2003
HK203674
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK202808
0.8 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-3-2001
HK201378
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-18-2001
HK1756805
1.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-15-2001
HK1756803
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-12-2001
HK1756800
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-29-2013
HK10018622
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-4-2012
HK10016845
0.66 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-1-2005
HK52034
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,542 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-2-2003
HK207003
1.62 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES