51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,684
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-26-2001
HK1756741
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-13-2018
HK10039107
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,429 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-15-2006
HK59652
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-22-2016
HK10030179
0.75 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,813 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-13-2015
HK10029799
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
$61,450 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.18
2 units
Year: 1981
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61512
Parking: 4
14 Miles to Fort Knox
VAN ZANT REAL ESTATE
 
 
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-13-2009
HK9999331
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-10-2009
HK9997143
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$122,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,154 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-23-2020
HK10050917
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-7-2020
HK10053903
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,641 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-21-2019
HK10046863
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 11-20-2019
HK10046547
0.32 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046356
0.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,352 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10043096
0.42 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,666 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 1-31-2018
HK10041228
0.58 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-6-2017
HK10041303
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,128 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-5-2017
HK10037025
6.85 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,800 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10002208
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10000689
0.65 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-25-2008
HK9994080
0.81 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-12-2007
HK9992849
4.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK61650
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-6-2007
HK61598
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61217
1.0 Acre
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-31-2007
HK60282
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-3-2001
HK6010242
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK59324
0.85 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,253 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK58740
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-17-2006
HK58216
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK58215
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE