51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$123,000 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,280 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-9-2024
HK24003405
2.5 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICANA REAL ESTATE AND AUCTIONS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
$30,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0
4 units
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-21-2000
HK2600477
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
952 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-7-2023
HK23000404
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-14-2022
HK10060889
0.3 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK9996180
2.35 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$123,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-17-2009
HK9995390
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-11-2020
HK10050848
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$123,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,140 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 10-11-2019
HK10049400
1.6 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-28-2010
HK10005330
0.13 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,162 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10001954
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,187 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-15-2008
HK9993865
0.2 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK59270
0.72 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,435 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK57233
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK54302
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-8-2005
HK50715
0.75 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK50406
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,874 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-11-2000
HK3140499
0.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,465 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206974
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-12-2003
HK203434
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,809 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-13-2003
HK203422
2.49 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-22-2002
HK203036
10.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201488
0.63 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-7-2000
HK1600964
9.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,166 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10022795
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,200 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,180 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10062275
5.01 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,200 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,479 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-18-2014
HK10025718
3.3 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,250
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,933 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55934
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-16-2008
HK9998220
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-7-2002
HK203783
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,456
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-25-2007
HK9991308
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +