51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,928 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10036191
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,263 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10032185
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-25-2010
HK10004033
0.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10003132
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$122,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,094 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-20-2010
HK10002119
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK62313
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-13-2007
HK61257
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,316 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-10-2006
HK59704
1.38 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-12-2006
HK59197
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,268 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-14-2006
HK58193
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-18-2006
HK57841
1.09 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,703 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56251
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,450 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK56694
0.85 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK55961
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-26-2006
HK54265
0.64 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 7-14-2005
HK53937
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-25-2006
HK53630
10.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-9-2004
HK50994
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,335 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-17-2004
HK50160
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-30-2001
HK3340137
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,822 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-31-2003
HK206614
4.99 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-22-2003
HK206723
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,246 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-2-2002
HK203705
0.47 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,329 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2002
HK202675
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK201058
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK201057
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,775 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-20-2015
HK10026329
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-30-2012
HK10016124
0.4 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-25-2018
HK10043780
4.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-24-2004
HK207631
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY