51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-2-2003
HK204106
1.24 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-3-2002
HK203322
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,569 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-24-2002
HK203051
5.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-17-2003
HK202765
0.86 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-29-2002
HK202619
0.74 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,281 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-30-2001
HK201855
0.44 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,599 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-29-2001
HK201795
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,016 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-9-2001
HK200935
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2001
HK1080397
0.75 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,968 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-21-2015
HK10027610
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,097 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10026855
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,175 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-15-2015
HK10026510
0.51 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,916 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-2-2014
HK10022958
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,434 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-26-2013
HK10019753
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,210 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-13-2013
HK10019636
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-16-2013
HK10019323
0.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,431 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-1-2013
HK10018294
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-23-2005
HK51250
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,016 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 4-23-2025
HK24004660
1.76 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-21-2016
HK10032979
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-28-2015
HK10031581
0.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,851 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-26-2024
HK24001777
2.13 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-13-2015
HK10029884
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,308 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-26-2015
HK10029327
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,402 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-6-2021
HK10058032
0.58 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,426 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 11-23-2021
HK10057424
1.06 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-22-2009
HK9998417
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
884 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 9-10-2021
HK10057402
0.28 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,228 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-30-2021
HK10057138
1.12 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,072 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 8-6-2021
HK10054998
0.64 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox