51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-2-2020
HK10052375
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,996 SqFt ($30 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-21-2019
HK10048641
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-25-2019
HK10046270
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-29-2018
HK10045050
0.97 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,195 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10044659
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,412 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-24-2018
HK10042262
0.55 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038423
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-13-2016
HK10036018
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,547 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-1-2017
HK10035906
0.41 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$118,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 3.65
$32,329 per acre
Year:
Sold: 2-4-2020
HK10048800
Parking: 10
44 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-2-2010
HK10003585
2.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,540 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-30-2008
HK9996607
2.1 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-5-2008
HK9994083
0.66 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,032 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 7-26-2007
HK9991279
0.76 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
989 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK9990838
9.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,075 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-5-2007
HK62176
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1944
Sold: 2-14-2007
HK60890
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK60177
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK59802
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50512
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SIMPSON REALTY CO
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,096 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 5-17-2004
HK209026
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-30-2004
HK208459
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,511 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-28-2004
HK208455
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,566 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 11-27-2002
HK205085
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-20-2003
HK204567
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-25-2002
HK203443
0.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-25-2002
HK203706
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-23-2002
HK202545
4.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,088 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 12-18-2001
HK202524
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$118,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-26-2002
HK201521
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE