51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-26-2024
HK24002123
2.12 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-5-2015
HK10025335
0.17 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,136 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-29-2008
HK9996790
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-10-2008
HK9995751
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-7-2020
HK10053060
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,007 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 11-16-2020
HK10049771
1.1 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,382 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10046525
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,917 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-2-2018
HK10041742
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,192 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-22-2017
HK10041523
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-16-2017
HK10040447
1.25 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10038032
2.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10037920
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,663 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 7-20-2017
HK10037267
0.74 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,276 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-18-2016
HK10035146
0.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10003861
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,192 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-8-2010
HK10002563
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-2-2009
HK10002356
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,195 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-16-2009
HK10000834
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,142 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-26-2007
HK9993004
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-28-2007
HK62839
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK61399
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,709 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK60843
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,044 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-18-2000
HK6010015
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-27-2000
HK6010186
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-27-2006
HK58808
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-7-2005
HK52445
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK51693
0.6 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-24-2003
HK207628
1.85 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,026 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1800
Sold: 8-1-2003
HK206162
1.02 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK206074
0.73 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS