51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
330 SqFt ($355 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-18-2007
HK61863
0.75 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,177 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-21-2007
HK59919
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-26-2007
HK59754
2.36 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,104 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-7-2006
HK58339
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57120
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,292 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-6-2006
HK56739
1.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,343 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK56049
0.62 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK55400
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,306 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK54101
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-13-2005
HK51438
0.63 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-28-2000
HK3635242
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-10-2004
HK208365
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,616 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-30-2003
HK205691
0.9 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-16-2003
HK205046
4.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-19-2002
HK202969
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,690 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-9-2002
HK202199
2.02 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-16-2001
HK200670
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-22-2001
HK200161
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10025265
0.1 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-10-2014
HK10024481
0.31 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,580 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-27-2014
HK10021495
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,477 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10017903
0.8 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-10-2013
HK10016707
1.3 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,233 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10016419
0.54 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-28-2003
HK205619
0.81 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$117,775
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
948 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-27-2021
HK10057959
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,784
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-31-2003
HK205863
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK53752
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,178 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-31-2006
HK60153
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$117,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-19-2015
HK10031569
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff