51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$117,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10034078
3.43 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-2-2000
HK1756567
0.78 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,682 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-23-2018
HK10044382
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-22-2016
HK10032988
0.82 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,620 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-17-2016
HK10031505
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-3-2015
HK10031145
0.96 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-7-2025
HK25001917
1.06 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,231 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-16-2015
HK10029609
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,005 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-31-2022
HK10059792
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,056 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-9-2022
HK10057691
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,425 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 5-13-2008
HK9995622
1.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
996 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-5-2020
HK10052141
0.26 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$117,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10049252
2.12 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10047060
1.03 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,144 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 999
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10042815
0.22 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,259 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-2-2018
HK10041599
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-6-2017
HK10039399
3.42 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-19-2017
HK10038561
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-5-2016
HK10034686
1.02 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,281 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10033212
0.65 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,213 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10031342
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,148 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-20-2016
HK10029342
1.0 Acre
29 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,422 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003118
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-10-2010
HK10002698
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,000 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-29-2009
HK10000498
0.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9992896
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-2-2007
HK9992260
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,516 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-20-2001
HK9990820
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-24-2007
HK62951
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 1-17-2008
HK61976
0.52 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT