51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 2-2-2018
HK10042288
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10041764
0.32 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,223 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10038678
0.41 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 10-6-2017
HK10036362
0.41 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-21-2016
HK10034742
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-5-2016
HK10034094
0.5 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-29-2000
HK6010183
0.41 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,155 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-23-2006
HK58700
14.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,539 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK57500
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-23-2005
HK54066
0.53 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-2-2005
HK53692
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-31-2005
HK53404
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,744 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-22-2005
HK52693
2.7 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK52378
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,379 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-16-2004
HK51873
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-11-2000
HK5005153
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-23-2000
HK3145108
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-6-2000
HK2201706
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-20-2004
HK209025
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-6-2004
HK208105
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,211 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-19-2003
HK206170
0.68 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-17-2002
HK205025
0.37 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,585 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-30-2002
HK203841
0.92 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-24-2002
HK203254
5.9 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,537 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-12-2001
HK202051
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-20-2002
HK201606
0.44 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-16-2001
HK201583
0.81 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-16-2000
HK2001089
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-30-2015
HK10027286
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-29-2012
HK10016087
0.38 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC