51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,616 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK206906
1.04 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,606 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-6-2003
HK205515
1.01 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,985 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-7-2003
HK204060
0.29 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,277 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-30-2002
HK203304
0.3 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-28-2002
HK201510
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,566 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-11-2002
HK201338
2.87 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-17-2002
HK202419
1.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-15-2001
HK1756736
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-19-2000
HK1100390
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-15-2000
HK1080315
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-14-2014
HK10023998
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-19-2013
HK10020606
0.71 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-4-2012
HK10016645
1.57 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-26-2012
HK10016303
0.32 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-16-2012
HK10015938
0.57 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
BETTY SEAY REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-22-2004
HK50935
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-23-2003
HK206600
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,399 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-20-2002
HK203221
1.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-27-2002
HK203446
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$117,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,214 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK25002837
0.3 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,230 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-26-2015
HK10028966
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-27-2023
HK23002480
6.37 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-17-2022
HK10062801
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,615 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-25-2008
HK9994847
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$117,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-8-2020
HK10051261
0.32 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10053664
0.27 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 10-10-2019
HK10050259
0.78 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,136 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 8-30-2019
HK10049076
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-6-2018
HK10044471
0.5 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$117,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,199 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-9-2018
HK10042659
0.14 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC