51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-6-2014
HK10019123
1.87 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-26-2012
HK10016292
1.1 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-7-2002
HK204037
3.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,645
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK53586
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$116,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,615 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10030293
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,750
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-18-2006
HK57520
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,039 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-10-2008
HK9995656
0.12 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,518 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1930
Sold: 12-31-2019
HK10050711
0.71 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-1-2018
HK10045394
0.25 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-1-2018
HK10045040
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10042456
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-22-2017
HK10041207
0.4 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-22-2018
HK10040431
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-11-2017
HK10039778
0.36 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,034 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035866
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-4-2016
HK10035137
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$116,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-26-2009
HK10000755
5.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-21-2009
HK10000656
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,039 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-10-2008
HK9995657
0.12 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK62915
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,052 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-5-2007
HK60751
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,566 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-20-2006
HK60275
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK59894
2.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,068 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK59132
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,547 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-14-2006
HK55287
0.49 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK53340
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52051
7.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-16-2004
HK51258
1.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-17-2000
HK3700518
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$116,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK208073
4.91 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF