51,119 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,411 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-22-2000
HK6010153
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,604 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK6010098
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,666 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK59644
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-31-2006
HK59179
1.0 Acre
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-3-2006
HK59178
1.0 Acre
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,288 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-22-2006
HK58038
1.54 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,420 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK57711
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1943
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK57699
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,076 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57012
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,247 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-10-2006
HK56869
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,208 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-20-2005
HK56099
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-18-2005
HK55569
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK55856
4.42 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-30-2005
HK55403
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,800 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 11-29-2005
HK55099
10.69 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,424 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-25-2006
HK54947
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,222 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK54799
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-1-2005
HK54270
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,172 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK53911
0.82 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-9-2005
HK53751
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,180 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 7-21-2005
HK53487
12.5 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-7-2005
HK52796
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK52430
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 3-22-2005
HK51877
0.43 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
864 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK51721
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 5-29-2004
HK50412
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-27-2004
HK5005194
5.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,002 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK50292
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,439 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-9-2001
HK3730391
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$115,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-26-2001
HK3730390
0.69 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE